TOP » 旭川フットサルリーグ » 得点ランキング
Eリーグ2018得点情報

1 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 中井 健博 GLORIAS 旭川 11
2 山田 真史 LIAN 7
3 柴山 瑛次 GLORIAS 旭川 6
4 畠山 渉 LIAN 5
4 須藤 悠揮 DIMLY 5
6 清原 翔 Enurta 4
6 遠藤 貴範 Enurta 4
6 白川 勝幸 EL BORRACHO 4
6 太田 涼介 TFC atadula 4
10 真田 竜太 Enurta 3
10 横澤 知季 DIMLY 3
10 笠原 和耶 DIMLY 3
10 中井 康智 GLORIAS 旭川 3
10 中村 圭太 LIAN 3
10 小原 幸太 Enurta 3
10 斉藤 喬 GLORIAS 旭川 3
17 坂上 雅裕 LIAN 2
17 吉野 貴紀 LIAN 2
17 鈴木 俊也 TFC atadula 2
17 岡泉 陽介 GLORIAS 旭川 2
17 片桐 敏也 LIAN 2
17 佐藤 匠 GLORIAS 旭川 2
17 清原 翼 Enurta 2
24 佐々木 良輔 TFC atadula 1
24 篠田 一 LIAN 1
24 後藤 樹史 EL BORRACHO 1
24 佐藤 慶哉 DIMLY 1
24 林 麗 LIAN 1
24 佐々木 達也 TFC atadula 1
24 八重樫 雅也 GLORIAS 旭川 1
24 石崎 祐基 Enurta 1
2 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 前田 翔貴 SIESTA 10
2 阿部 脩平 FC BANKERS 7
2 丸本 翔吾 ZOCCOLO 7
4 高橋 勇気 NTS ENGRACADOS 6
5 高柳 豊 NTS ENGRACADOS 5
5 藤井 洋之 Avalanchi 5
7 小林 徹也 ZOCCOLO 4
7 浅間 啓佑 NTS ENGRACADOS 4
7 谷口 太一 Avalanchi 4
10 中島 大 SIESTA 3
10 勘崎 公弘 Avalanchi 3
10 庄末 翼 Avalanchi 3
10 朝倉 大介 FC BANKERS 3
14 阿部 惇稀 ZOCCOLO 2
14 遠藤 隆大 Avalanchi 2
14 杉本 匡矢 美瑛フットサル青年団 2
17 水野 淳 Avalanchi 1
17 平間 拓 美瑛フットサル青年団 1
17 川中 卓 美瑛フットサル青年団 1
17 小林 知晃 ZOCCOLO 1
17 山田 椋 美瑛フットサル青年団 1
17 桐原 和弘 FC BANKERS 1
17 保住 徳行 SIESTA 1
17 福原 成裕 FC BANKERS 1
17 松本 祐輔 美瑛フットサル青年団 1
17 山内 竜一 FC BANKERS 1
17 風上 和広 美瑛フットサル青年団 1
17 尾近 雅信 NTS ENGRACADOS 1
17 瀬波 俊直 美瑛フットサル青年団 1
17 八重樫 優人 ZOCCOLO 1
17 越智 伸之 SIESTA 1
17 前田 雅人 NTS ENGRACADOS 1
3 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 本塚 勝也 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 7
2 山田 朋和 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 5
3 澤田 修 WISH 4
3 金子 圭太 confia 4
5 池田 裕太 as cielo sakuragumi 3
5 堀井 康雄 confia 3
5 谷藤 佑樹 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 3
5 村田大地 旭川大学フットサル部 3
5 佐々木 力也 confia 3
10 栗山  遼 as cielo sakuragumi 2
10 三島 慎司 confia 2
10 山本 隆弘 A-FOOT 2
10 池田 経孝 A-FOOT 2
14 和泉 貴之 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 1
14 小林陸 旭川大学フットサル部 1
14 玉置 健 A-FOOT 1
14 山代 浩二 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 1
14 山岸 正人 A-FOOT 1
14 阿部 次郎 WISH 1
14 森田 茂樹 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 1
14 佐藤 清輝 confia 1
14 加藤 北斗 as cielo sakuragumi 1
14 安井 智章 confia 1
14 大内龍平 WISH 1
14 吉川 利也 A-FOOT 1
14 佐藤 欣司 as cielo sakuragumi 1
14 宮崎 健二 confia 1
14 石塚 周也 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 1
14 櫻井 充典 as cielo sakuragumi 1
4 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 岩山 訓典 disfrerro 4
2 佐々木 巧 Capricciosa 3
2 山田 邦彦 disfrerro 3
2 成田 正幸 disfrerro 3
2 岡本 大紀 CHIPシュートFC 3
2 吉田 楓太 463 3
2 野尻 龍輝 CHIPシュートFC 3
8 本間 祐平 disfrerro 2
8 伊藤 雄介 463 2
8 和田 慎吾 Derringer C.F 2
8 三浦 崇秀 disfrerro 2
12 沼田 拓哉 463 1
12 池田 孝治 Derringer C.F 1
12 八田井 勝 CHIPシュートFC 1
12 村上 永 463 1
12 高田 雅弘 CHIPシュートFC 1
12 箕輪 有祐 disfrerro 1
12 野際 亮輝  disfrerro 1
12 藤崎 峻 disfrerro 1
12 枝園 毅 463 1
12 横山 勝也 463 1
12 大場 翔平 CHIPシュートFC 1
12 山崎 勝 Capricciosa 1
12 河本 大輔 CHIPシュートFC 1
5 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 澤田 朋樹 DIMLY-青珍 5
2 村上達也 FogoNet’s 3
2 林 佑樹 ferrovia 3
2 大淵将史 FogoNet’s 3
5 毛利 俊彦 FogoNet’s 2
5 林中 明宏 旭川市役所FC 2
5 飛騨野 翔太 FC.BRACE 2
5 狩野 壮太 FC.BRACE 2
9 松浦 誠憲 FC.BRACE 1
9 堤 拓也 DIMLY-青珍 1
9 伊藤 謙吾 FC.BRACE 1
9 石川 千晶 DIMLY-青珍 1
9 浅田直樹 FogoNet’s 1
9 白取孝一 FogoNet’s 1
9 久保田 皓棋 ferrovia 1

2018/6/4 月曜日
クリスタルリーグ2018得点ランキング

1 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 澤岡 善幸 K・S rigustare 12
2 安保翔太郎 FC Net’s 10
3 尾崎 浩基 K・S rigustare 9
3 藤村 知輝 鶴田技研工業FC 9
3 梅原 拡樹 K・S rigustare 9
6 松本 太一 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 8
6 福井 幸治 porfavor20 8
6 内村 隆一郎 FC Net’s 8
9 一ノ瀬 雄基 Nagayama Futsal Club 7
10 齋藤 一也 porfavor20 6
10 豊島 涼平 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 6
10 渡部 猛 鶴田技研工業FC 6
10 佐々木 康司 鶴田技研工業FC 6
10 村井 匠吾 porfavor20 6
15 片岡 大也 porfavor20 5
15 竹田 堅太 Nagayama Futsal Club 5
15 山崎 幸太郎 鶴田技研工業FC 5
15 霜野 健太 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 5
19 清水 祐也 Nagayama Futsal Club 4
19 小野 貴弘 porfavor20 4
19 小手川 稔季 Gwen 4
19 阿部 亮 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 4
19 石井 直也 鶴田技研工業FC 4
19 鶴田 峻輔 鶴田技研工業FC 4
25 加茂 圭介 Nagayama Futsal Club 3
25 荒 淳基 FC Net’s 3
25 佐藤 陽一 K・S rigustare 3
25 佐藤 俊彦 K・S rigustare 3
25 長瀬 智洋 鶴田技研工業FC 3
25 三浦 巧生 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 3
25 南 貴宏 porfavor20 3
25 蔵重 拓也 Gwen 3
25 山根 健志 Gwen 3
25 阿部 智樹 FC Net’s 3
25 松井 勇樹 Gwen 3
36 坂本 真邦 K・S rigustare 2
36 松本 圭太 Gwen 2
36 高橋 裕多 Gwen 2
36 伊賀 慎吾 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 2
36 設楽 照久 FC Net’s 2
36 庄内 勇気 Gwen 2
36 黒木 北斗 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 2
36 西池 飛馬 鶴田技研工業FC 2
36 村岡 信明 K・S rigustare 2
36 鷹橋 佑 鶴田技研工業FC 2
46 稲垣 洋平 Nagayama Futsal Club 1
46 林 稜翔 鶴田技研工業FC 1
46 小室 智 Nagayama Futsal Club 1
46 高田 直行 K・S rigustare 1
46 栗山 駿 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 1
46 五十嵐 俊 Nagayama Futsal Club 1
46 加藤 恵一 K・S rigustare 1
46 千代 直樹 Nagayama Futsal Club 1
46 佐藤 太一 Nagayama Futsal Club 1
46 柳本 祐斗 Nagayama Futsal Club 1
46 清水 拓実 Gwen 1
46 清水 太郎 鶴田技研工業FC 1
46 青柳 大央 FC Net’s 1
46 鈴木 翔太 Nagayama Futsal Club 1

プレミアリーグ2016得点情報

1 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 小野 航介 K・S disfida 33
2 佐々木 勇太 K・S disfida 27
3 馬場 健志 GTK旭川 Blaferot 21
3 酒師 幸裕 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 21
5 清水 駿 緑の森Animal Hospital Futsal Club 20
6 福井 泰平 緑の森Animal Hospital Futsal Club 14
6 海野 竜矢 GTK旭川 Blaferot 14
8 荒井 正弘 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 12
8 太田 二郎 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 12
10 坂本 翔太 GTK旭川 Blaferot 11
10 石月 将 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 11
12 丹野 健司 K・S disfida 10
12 小野 慎二 K・S disfida 10
12 川越 大輔 リボルバーあさひかわ 10
15 高橋 将輝 K・S disfida 9
15 虎谷 夢太 GTK旭川 Blaferot 9
15 佐々木 康司 鶴田技研工業FC 9
15 山口 元貴 K・S disfida 9
15 鈴木 純 リボルバーあさひかわ 9
15 川越 譲二 リボルバーあさひかわ 9
21 尾崎 浩基 K・S rigustare 8
21 阿部 雄司 リボルバーあさひかわ 8
23 長澤 勇樹 K・S disfida 7
23 小松 弘明 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 7
23 長田 孝一朗 鶴田技研工業FC 7
23 川上 佳佑 GTK旭川 Blaferot 7
23 山田 啓介 GTK旭川 Blaferot 7
28 中山 和則 GTK旭川 Blaferot 5
28 庄末 優 緑の森Animal Hospital Futsal Club 5
28 角地 誠 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 5
28 梅原 拡樹 K・S rigustare 5
28 林崎 翔 リボルバーあさひかわ 5
28 石井 貴大 リボルバーあさひかわ 5
34 高島 和也 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 4
34 前田 竜兒 緑の森Animal Hospital Futsal Club 4
34 阿部 太紀 リボルバーあさひかわ 4
34 西池 飛馬 鶴田技研工業FC 4
34 吉田 真太郎 K・S rigustare 4
34 石井 直也 鶴田技研工業FC 4
40 高田 直行 K・S rigustare 3
40 山田 祐也 リボルバーあさひかわ 3
40 荒井 陸 緑の森Animal Hospital Futsal Club 3
40 木村 時夢 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 3
40 田畑 憲一 GTK旭川 Blaferot 3
40 小川 慶太 K・S rigustare 3
40 山崎 幸太郎 鶴田技研工業FC 3
40 片岡 政人 リボルバーあさひかわ 3
40 鶴田 峻輔 鶴田技研工業FC 3
40 上遠野 博詔 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 3
50 藤村 知輝 鶴田技研工業FC 2
50 佐々木 奏 K・S rigustare 2
50 長尾 太喜 リボルバーあさひかわ 2
50 村田 義秋 鶴田技研工業FC 2
50 村上 景太 鶴田技研工業FC 2
50 佐藤 陽一 K・S disfida 2
50 安栗 美典 K・S rigustare 2
50 児島 和士 緑の森Animal Hospital Futsal Club 2
50 岩田 和也 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 2
50 坂本 真邦 K・S rigustare 2
50 木屋 太一 K・S disfida 2
50 加藤 恵一 K・S rigustare 2
50 清水 太郎 鶴田技研工業FC 2
63 阿部 一晴 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 1
63 若松 潤 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 1
63 村田 義秋 リボルバーあさひかわ 1
63 安栗 空飛 K・S rigustare 1
63 神島 雅規 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 1
63 長田 孝一朗 K・S disfida 1
63 浅間 啓佑 緑の森Animal Hospital Futsal Club 1
63 佐藤 俊彦 K・S rigustare 1
63 田中 拓也 N.B.D.C Asahikawa Futsal Club 1
63 菅原 久登 緑の森Animal Hospital Futsal Club 1
63 西池 飛来 鶴田技研工業FC 1

2016/5/25 水曜日
クリスタルリーグ2016得点情報

1 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 藤澤迪弥 ナッキーズ 31
2 市場 靖大 MADNESS 18
3 門馬 隆大 MADNESS 17
4 畑  歩夢 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 15
5 青野 伸哉 リベルダージFC 13
6 設楽 照久 FC Net’s 12
6 矢吹弘和 ナッキーズ 12
8 黒木 北斗 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 11
8 三浦 巧生 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 11
10 内村 隆一郎 FC Net’s 10
10 阿部 智樹 FC Net’s 10
10 上田 一太 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 10
13 大谷一樹 ナッキーズ 9
13 能代 響 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 9
13 大石 頌也 G.T.K ネクスト 9
13 上田 恭平 MADNESS 9
13 佐々木大地 ナッキーズ 9
13 川村渉太 ナッキーズ 9
13 里 大輝 G.T.K ネクスト 9
20 栗山  凌 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 8
21 高橋 広大 G.T.K ネクスト 7
21 日置 進之介 G.T.K ネクスト 7
21 永沼 和也 リベルダージFC 7
21 櫻井  琢 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 7
21 辻本 悠介 リベルダージFC 7
26 鈴木進太郎 ナッキーズ 6
26 牧野 友洋 MADNESS 6
26 奥山 惇平 G.T.K ネクスト 6
26 佐々木 良輔 リベルダージFC 6
26 佐々木竜太 ナッキーズ 6
26 宮本 旭 Nagayama Futsal Club 6
32 柳本 祐斗 Nagayama Futsal Club 5
32 青野 直人 G.T.K ネクスト 5
32 田中 泰之 Nagayama Futsal Club 5
32 白石 純基 Nagayama Futsal Club 5
32 伊賀 慎吾 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 5
32 早坂 涼太 MADNESS 5
32 上田 亮八 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 5
32 天内 大希 MADNESS 5
32 小室 智 Nagayama Futsal Club 5
32 佐藤 祐磨 Nagayama Futsal Club 5
42 岩崎 文彦 MADNESS 4
42 豊島 涼平 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 4
42 山田健人 ナッキーズ 4
42 小林 顕太 ナッキーズ 4
42 加茂 圭介 Nagayama Futsal Club 4
42 一ノ瀬 雄基 リベルダージFC 4
42 西池 飛来 G.T.K ネクスト 4
49 鈴木 皇 MADNESS 3
49 田中 雄也 FC Net’s 3
49 熊谷 健佑 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 3
49 庄末 翼 リベルダージFC 3
49 平野 優 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 3
49 朝光 瞬平 リベルダージFC 3
55 菱木 良祐 MADNESS 2
55 千代 直樹 Nagayama Futsal Club 2
55 今野 甲斐斗 G.T.K ネクスト 2
55 岩戸 祐矢 FC Net’s 2
55 山内 一樹 FC Net’s 2
55 稲垣 洋平 Nagayama Futsal Club 2
55 伊藤陽祐 ナッキーズ 2
55 竹田 堅太 Nagayama Futsal Club 2
63 川勝 由羽 G.T.K ネクスト 1
63 瀧川 隆成 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 1
63 斎藤 直樹 G.T.K ネクスト 1
63 廣田 康介 G.T.K ネクスト 1
63 角井 孝多 FC Net’s 1
63 梅津武尊 ナッキーズ 1
63 藤崎 一光 FC Net’s 1
63 荒 淳基 FC Net’s 1
63 大曽根 秀一 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 1
63 一條 直之 MADNESS 1
63 上田 祥悟 MADNESS 1
63 佐藤友嗣 ナッキーズ 1
63 浅野 光喜 G.T.K ネクスト 1
63 山村 修平 G.T.K ネクスト 1

Eリーグ2016 1st得点情報

1 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 長多幸一郎 VANISH 7
2 柳原 禎之 DIMLY 6
3 中村 圭太 LIAN 4
3 設楽 海斗 TFC atadula 4
5 小出 陣  DIMLY 3
5 真田竜太 Enurta 3
5 太田 涼介 TFC atadula 3
8 中山和彦 Enurta 2
8 片桐 敏也 LIAN 2
8 笠原 和耶 DIMLY 2
8 桜井 洋一 VANISH 2
8 遠藤貴範 Enurta 2
8 山田 真史 LIAN 2
8 横澤 知季 DIMLY 2
8 池内 秀樹 TFC atadula 2
16 斉藤 一也 DIMLY 1
16 鈴木 俊也 TFC atadula 1
16 加賀谷謙介 VANISH 1
16 佐藤 慶哉 DIMLY 1
16 石崎裕基 Enurta 1
16 畠山 渉 LIAN 1
2 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 谷口 太一 Avalanchi 10
2 前田 翔貴 SIESTA 8
3 田中 巌 Avalanchi 7
4 上田 亮八 caliente 6
4 木村 良 FC BANKERS 6
6 上田 恭平 SIESTA 5
6 藤田 理人 caliente 5
6 阿部 脩平 FC BANKERS 5
6 河本 大輔 シュートFC 5
6 水谷 隼 FC BANKERS 5
6 越智 伸之 SIESTA 5
12 藤井 洋之 Avalanchi 4
13 仲鉢 翔平 caliente 3
13 鳥海 謙二 シュートFC 3
13 金子 圭太 シュートFC 3
16 勘崎 公弘 Avalanchi 2
16 岡村 慶人 FC BANKERS 2
16 朝倉 大介 FC BANKERS 2
16 柳澤 奨一郎 シュートFC 2
16 福原 成裕 FC BANKERS 2
16 木塚 直城 SIESTA 2
22 片山 博也 caliente 1
22 水野 淳 Avalanchi 1
22 香西 博光 caliente 1
22 菊地 晴紀 シュートFC 1
22 櫻井 充典 as cielo sakuragumi 1
22 高橋 大輔 シュートFC 1
22 我妻 幸治 シュートFC 1
22 大沼 貢 Avalanchi 1
22 中川 雄一 SIESTA 1
22 中村 英樹 シュートFC 1
22 宮野 寛 シュートFC 1
22 保住 徳行 SIESTA 1
22 小手川 稔季 シュートFC 1
3 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 中井 健博 GLORIAS 旭川 9
2 中井 康智 GLORIAS 旭川 5
3 風上 和広 美瑛フットサル青年団 4
3 窪田 貴文 旭川大学フットサル部 4
3 弘田 佑哉 GLORIAS 旭川 4
3 佐藤 清輝 confia 4
3 石崎 駿 旭川大学フットサル部 4
8 山田 椋 美瑛フットサル青年団 3
8 佐々木仁 FogoNet’s 3
8 澤田 修 WISH 3
8 幸坂 裕徳 美瑛フットサル青年団 3
8 堀井 康雄 confia 3
8 張 東瑋 旭川大学フットサル部 3
14 三島 慎司 confia 2
14 福原 涼太 WISH 2
14 佐藤 匠 GLORIAS 旭川 2
14 榊原 星志 旭川大学フットサル部 2
14 三浦 政斗 confia 2
14 半田 拓也 GLORIAS 旭川 2
14 平間 拓 美瑛フットサル青年団 2
21 村田 大地 旭川大学フットサル部 1
21 安井 智章 confia 1
21 山本宣章 FogoNet’s 1
21 木下 祐輔 GLORIAS 旭川 1
21 川中 卓 美瑛フットサル青年団 1
21 渡邊 涼太 旭川大学フットサル部 1
21 米村 祐基 GLORIAS 旭川 1
21 野村 雅樹 旭川大学フットサル部 1
21 若松 圭太 美瑛フットサル青年団 1
21 浅田直樹 FogoNet’s 1
21 今井 信太郎 WISH 1
4 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 三浦 悠太郎 フェニックスサッカー少年団 6
2 赤尾 真人 porfavor20 3
2 佐藤 洋佑 DIMLY-青珍 3
4 沼田 拓哉 463 2
4 福井 幸治 porfavor20 2
4 岩崎 慶明 フェニックスサッカー少年団 2
4 江上 健一 463 2
4 小野 貴弘 porfavor20 2
4 佐々木 貴大 フェニックスサッカー少年団 2
4 横山 勝也 463 2
4 西尾 允孝 porfavor20 2
4 玉置 健 A-FOOT 2
4 伊藤 元太 フェニックスサッカー少年団 2
14 坂井 豪紀 A-FOOT 1
14 詫間 翔太 フェニックスサッカー少年団 1
14 石川 千晶 DIMLY-青珍 1
14 新井 靖彦 463 1
14 広金 和貴 porfavor20 1
14 田村 総 463 1
14 南 貴宏 porfavor20 1
14 大柿 雅裕 porfavor20 1
14 中町 祥平 フェニックスサッカー少年団 1
14 村井 匠吾 porfavor20 1
14 北野 大輔 DIMLY-青珍 1
14 上村 直也 DIMLY-青珍 1
14 堤 拓也 DIMLY-青珍 1
14 村上 捷太 フェニックスサッカー少年団 1
5 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 山根 健志 ブレスDX 7
2 丸本 翔吾 ZOCCOLO 4
2 阿部 惇稀 ZOCCOLO 4
4 田中 康昭 ブレスDX 3
5 小林 徹也 ZOCCOLO 2
5 高橋 勇気 NTS ENGRACADOS 2
5 渡部 猛 ZOCCOLO 2
5 岩山 訓典 disfrerro 2
5 佐々木 達也 NTS ENGRACADOS 2
10 石岡 淳樹 disfrerro 1
10 本間 祐平 disfrerro 1
10 伊藤 謙吾 ブレスDX 1
10 圖子 隼人 ZOCCOLO 1