Eリーグ2017 2nd 試合情報

■Eリーグ2017 2nd

NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 11/23 13:50 DIMLY 3-0 EL BORRACHO Avalanchi 大成
2 11/23 14:30 Enurta 5-4 GLORIAS 旭川 ZOCCOLO 大成
2 3 11/26 17:00 TFC atadula 2-2 DIMLY Avalanchi 大成
4 01/07 18:05 LIAN 2-6 GLORIAS 旭川 A-FOOT 旭川大学
5 01/07 18:40 Enurta 0-2 DIMLY caliente 旭川大学
3 6 01/28 10:00 GLORIAS 旭川 9-2 DIMLY EL BORRACHO 大成
7 01/28 10:35 Enurta 2-2 LIAN 美瑛フットサル青年団 大成
8 01/28 11:10 EL BORRACHO 2-3 TFC atadula SIESTA 大成
4 9 02/04 16:20 GLORIAS 旭川 7-1 TFC atadula porfavor20 旭川大学
10 02/04 16:55 Enurta 2-0 EL BORRACHO FC BANKERS 旭川大学
5 11 02/11 13:50 LIAN 10-0 DIMLY DIMLY-青珍 大成
6 12 02/18 17:30 LIAN 1-0 EL BORRACHO as cielo sakuragumi 旭川大学
13 02/18 18:05 Enurta 7-3 TFC atadula 旭川大学フットサル部 旭川大学
7 14 03/04 15:00 TFC atadula 3-6 LIAN porfavor20 大成
15 03/04 15:30 EL BORRACHO 2-4 GLORIAS 旭川 SIESTA 大成
NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 11/23 15:10 Avalanchi 1-3 porfavor20 美瑛フットサル青年団 大成
2 11/23 15:50 FC BANKERS 0-2 ZOCCOLO GLORIAS 旭川 大成
3 11/23 16:30 SIESTA 5-2 美瑛フットサル青年団 porfavor20 大成
2 4 11/26 17:35 Avalanchi 1-5 FC BANKERS TFC atadula 大成
5 01/07 19:15 美瑛フットサル青年団 0-2 ZOCCOLO GLORIAS 旭川 旭川大学
6 01/07 19:50 SIESTA 10-0 porfavor20 DIMLY 旭川大学
3 7 01/28 11:45 FC BANKERS 3-2 美瑛フットサル青年団 LIAN 大成
8 01/28 12:20 Avalanchi 4-4 SIESTA TFC atadula 大成
4 9 02/04 17:30 porfavor20 4-1 ZOCCOLO 旭川大学フットサル部 旭川大学
10 02/04 18:05 FC BANKERS 3-4 SIESTA confia 旭川大学
5 11 02/18 16:20 美瑛フットサル青年団 0-7 porfavor20 LIAN 旭川大学
12 02/18 16:55 ZOCCOLO 2-1 Avalanchi Enurta 旭川大学
7 13 03/04 18:05 FC BANKERS 1-6 porfavor20 as cielo sakuragumi 旭川大学
14 03/11 18:40 SIESTA 2-2 ZOCCOLO caliente 旭川大学
15 03/11 19:15 Avalanchi 2-0 美瑛フットサル青年団 porfavor20 旭川大学
NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 01/07 16:20 NTS ENGRACADOS 6-2 confia 旭川大学フットサル部 旭川大学
2 01/07 16:55 as cielo sakuragumi 6-0 A-FOOT LIAN 旭川大学
3 01/07 17:30 旭川大学フットサル部 1-1 caliente NTS ENGRACADOS 旭川大学
2 4 01/14 12:30 confia 1-0 A-FOOT disfrerro 大成
5 02/04 18:40 旭川大学フットサル部 3-9 NTS ENGRACADOS ZOCCOLO 旭川大学
6 02/04 19:15 as cielo sakuragumi 5-6 confia SIESTA 旭川大学
3 7 02/11 14:30 NTS ENGRACADOS 10-0 A-FOOT GLORIAS 旭川 大成
8 02/11 15:10 confia 0-10 caliente disfrerro 大成
4 9 02/18 18:40 as cielo sakuragumi 2-3 caliente EL BORRACHO 旭川大学
10 02/18 19:15 旭川大学フットサル部 2-3 A-FOOT TFC atadula 旭川大学
5 11 03/04 10:30 caliente 0-10 NTS ENGRACADOS CHIPシュートFC 大成
12 03/11 16:20 旭川大学フットサル部 0-2 confia A-FOOT 旭川大学
6 13 03/11 16:55 NTS ENGRACADOS 6-0 as cielo sakuragumi 旭川大学フットサル部 旭川大学
14 03/11 17:30 A-FOOT 10-0 caliente confia 旭川大学
7 15 11/12 18:20 旭川大学フットサル部 4-2 as cielo sakuragumi disfrerro 旭川大学
NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 11/23 10:30 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 5-2 Derringer C.F ferrovia 大成
2 11/23 11:10 disfrerro 2-2 463 DIMLY-青珍 大成
2 3 12/10 13:05 CHIPシュートFC 5-3 Derringer C.F DIMLY-青珍 大成
4 12/10 13:40 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 3-4 disfrerro WISH 大成
3 5 01/14 13:05 463 1-3 CHIPシュートFC FogoNet’s 大成
6 01/14 13:40 disfrerro 7-0 Derringer C.F FC.BRACE 大成
4 7 01/28 12:55 CHIPシュートFC 3-2 disfrerro FogoNet’s 大成
8 01/28 13:30 463 1-6 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ ferrovia 大成
5 9 02/11 10:30 CHIPシュートFC 0-2 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ WISH 大成
10 02/11 11:10 463 10-0 Derringer C.F FC.BRACE 大成
NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 11/23 11:50 ferrovia 1-3 FC.BRACE Derringer C.F 大成
2 11/23 12:30 DIMLY-青珍 2-3 WISH 463 大成
2 3 12/10 14:15 FogoNet’s 4-4 DIMLY-青珍 CHIPシュートFC 大成
4 12/10 14:50 WISH 7-2 FC.BRACE 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 大成
3 5 01/14 14:15 FogoNet’s 0-10 ferrovia FC.BRACE 大成
6 01/14 14:50 DIMLY-青珍 2-7 FC.BRACE CHIPシュートFC 大成
4 7 01/28 14:05 FogoNet’s 2-4 WISH disfrerro 大成
8 01/28 14:40 ferrovia 1-5 DIMLY-青珍 463 大成
5 9 02/11 11:50 WISH 2-0 ferrovia 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 大成
10 02/11 12:30 FogoNet’s 1-3 FC.BRACE Derringer C.F 大成

順位決定戦

NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
4 1 03/04 11:10 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 3-1 WISH disfrerro 大成
2 03/04 11:50 CHIPシュートFC 1-3 FC.BRACE ferrovia 大成
3 03/04 12:30 disfrerro 2-5 DIMLY-青珍 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 大成
4 03/04 13:10 463 7-0 ferrovia FC.BRACE 大成
5 03/04 13:50 Derringer C.F 1-9 FogoNet’s DIMLY-青珍 大成

2017/11/14 火曜日
クリスタルリーグ2017試合情報一覧

■クリスタルリーグ2017

NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 06/18 16:30 Nagayama Futsal Club 5-0 Gwen AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 総合体育館
2 06/18 17:40 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 0-3 鶴田技研工業FC FC Net’s 総合体育館
3 06/18 18:50 FC Net’s 1-7 K・S rigustare 鶴田技研工業FC 総合体育館
2 4 06/25 15:30 Gwen 0-14 Divertido旭川 Hermanos Nagayama Futsal Club 総合体育館
5 06/25 16:40 Nagayama Futsal Club 5-3 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB Divertido旭川 Hermanos 総合体育館
6 06/25 19:00 FC Net’s 1-4 鶴田技研工業FC リベルダージFC 総合体育館
3 7 07/02 19:20 鶴田技研工業FC 2-0 K・S rigustare Gwen 大成
8 07/23 18:10 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 1-6 Divertido旭川 Hermanos FC Net’s 大成
9 07/23 19:20 FC Net’s 1-3 Nagayama Futsal Club Divertido旭川 Hermanos 大成
4 10 08/13 19:20 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 6-9 Gwen リベルダージFC 大成
11 08/19 19:00 FC Net’s 2-1 Gwen K・S rigustare 総合体育館
12 08/20 16:30 Gwen 0-10 K・S rigustare リベルダージFC 総合体育館
5 13 08/20 18:50 Nagayama Futsal Club 1-3 鶴田技研工業FC AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 総合体育館
14 09/02 19:00 鶴田技研工業FC 2-4 Divertido旭川 Hermanos Gwen 総合体育館
15 09/03 16:30 K・S rigustare 0-6 Divertido旭川 Hermanos リベルダージFC 総合体育館
6 16 09/03 18:50 FC Net’s 5-4 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB Nagayama Futsal Club 総合体育館
17 09/10 18:10 Nagayama Futsal Club 1-1 K・S rigustare Divertido旭川 Hermanos 大成
18 09/10 19:20 FC Net’s 0-3 Divertido旭川 Hermanos K・S rigustare 大成
7 19 09/17 16:40 Nagayama Futsal Club 1-13 Divertido旭川 Hermanos AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 総合体育館
20 09/17 17:40 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 1-5 K・S rigustare 鶴田技研工業FC 総合体育館
21 09/17 18:50 鶴田技研工業FC 8-1 Gwen K・S rigustare 総合体育館
8 22 10/29 19:20 Gwen 0-3 Nagayama Futsal Club Divertido旭川 Hermanos 大成
23 11/26 17:50 鶴田技研工業FC 1-1 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB K・S rigustare 大成
24 11/26 19:00 K・S rigustare 4-5 FC Net’s 鶴田技研工業FC 大成
9 25 12/03 15:00 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 14-2 Gwen AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 総合体育館
26 12/03 16:00 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 1-3 Nagayama Futsal Club Gwen 総合体育館
27 12/03 18:00 鶴田技研工業FC 1-0 FC Net’s K・S rigustare 総合体育館
10 28 12/10 16:40 K・S rigustare 3-3 鶴田技研工業FC Divertido旭川 Hermanos 大成
29 12/10 17:50 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 8-1 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB Nagayama Futsal Club 大成
30 12/10 19:00 Nagayama Futsal Club 4-2 FC Net’s AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 大成
11 31 12/24 16:50 Gwen 2-5 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB Nagayama Futsal Club 総合体育館
32 12/24 17:50 K・S rigustare 2-1 Nagayama Futsal Club Divertido旭川 Hermanos 総合体育館
33 12/24 18:50 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 7-2 FC Net’s AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 総合体育館
12 34 01/14 16:40 鶴田技研工業FC 2-2 Nagayama Futsal Club リベルダージFC 大成
35 01/14 17:50 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 5-1 K・S rigustare AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 大成
36 01/14 19:00 Gwen 3-5 FC Net’s 鶴田技研工業FC 大成
13 37 01/28 16:40 K・S rigustare 8-2 Gwen リベルダージFC 大成
38 01/28 17:50 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 8-2 鶴田技研工業FC FC Net’s 大成
39 01/28 19:00 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 2-5 FC Net’s Divertido旭川 Hermanos 大成
14 40 02/11 15:30 Divertido旭川 Hermanos 2-1 Nagayama Futsal Club K・S rigustare 大成
41 02/11 16:40 K・S rigustare 5-3 AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB Gwen 大成
42 02/11 17:50 Gwen 3-6 鶴田技研工業FC AS CIELO FUTSAL CLUB 大成

2017/5/12 金曜日
Eリーグ2017 1st 試合情報

■Eリーグ2017 1st

NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 05/14 16:20 DIMLY 5-2 GLORIAS 旭川 EL BORRACHO 旭川大学
2 05/14 17:30 EL BORRACHO 2-1 FC BANKERS DIMLY 旭川大学
2 3 05/28 16:20 DIMLY 6-2 FC BANKERS NTS ENGRACADOS 旭川大学
4 05/28 19:15 TFC atadula 4-1 GLORIAS 旭川 旭川大学フットサル部 旭川大学
5 06/04 19:20 Enurta 0-2 TFC atadula CHIPシュートFC 大成
3 6 07/09 16:20 EL BORRACHO 0-3 Enurta DIMLY 旭川大学
7 07/09 17:30 DIMLY 6-2 TFC atadula Enurta 旭川大学
4 8 08/06 17:00 Enurta 6-1 FC BANKERS EL BORRACHO 大成
9 08/06 18:10 EL BORRACHO 1-7 GLORIAS 旭川 FC BANKERS 大成
5 10 08/27 16:20 DIMLY 0-2 Enurta ZOCCOLO 旭川大学
11 08/27 16:55 EL BORRACHO 2-4 TFC atadula confia 旭川大学
6 12 10/08 16:55 Enurta 4-7 GLORIAS 旭川 463 旭川大学
13 10/08 19:15 TFC atadula 3-1 FC BANKERS ferrovia 旭川大学
7 14 11/12 16:50 DIMLY 4-0 EL BORRACHO porfavor20 旭川大学
15 11/12 17:20 FC BANKERS 1-0 GLORIAS 旭川 SIESTA 旭川大学
NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 05/14 16:20 SIESTA 5-4 美瑛フットサル青年団 EL BORRACHO 旭川大学
2 05/14 17:30 Avalanchi 1-5 porfavor20 SIESTA 旭川大学
2 3 05/28 16:20 SIESTA 3-4 porfavor20 confia 旭川大学
4 05/28 19:15 caliente 2-3 美瑛フットサル青年団 confia 旭川大学
5 06/04 19:20 LIAN 5-0 caliente GLORIAS 旭川 大成
3 6 07/09 16:20 Avalanchi 1-3 LIAN SIESTA 旭川大学
7 07/09 17:30 SIESTA 5-4 caliente LIAN 旭川大学
4 8 08/06 17:00 LIAN 3-1 porfavor20 美瑛フットサル青年団 大成
9 08/06 18:10 Avalanchi 2-0 美瑛フットサル青年団 porfavor20 大成
5 10 08/27 16:20 EL BORRACHO 1-4 TFC atadula confia 旭川大学
11 08/27 16:55 Avalanchi 0-10 caliente 旭川大学フットサル部 旭川大学
6 12 10/08 16:55 LIAN 2-2 美瑛フットサル青年団 disfrerro 旭川大学
13 10/08 19:15 caliente 1-7 porfavor20 Derringer C.F 旭川大学
7 14 11/12 16:20 SIESTA 0-2 Avalanchi FC BANKERS 旭川大学
15 11/12 17:50 porfavor20 3-1 美瑛フットサル青年団 DIMLY 旭川大学
NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 05/14 18:40 as cielo sakuragumi 4-5 NTS ENGRACADOS 旭川大学フットサル部 旭川大学
2 05/14 19:15 confia 1-4 ZOCCOLO WISH 旭川大学
3 05/14 19:50 旭川大学フットサル部 2-0 WISH as cielo sakuragumi 旭川大学
2 4 05/28 17:30 WISH 3-4 NTS ENGRACADOS FC BANKERS 旭川大学
5 05/28 18:40 confia 3-1 旭川大学フットサル部 porfavor20 旭川大学
6 05/28 1915 as cielo sakuragumi 0-6 ZOCCOLO 美瑛フットサル青年団 旭川大学
3 7 07/09 18:40 as cielo sakuragumi 3-1 WISH TFC atadula 旭川大学
8 07/09 19:15 旭川大学フットサル部 3-4 ZOCCOLO caliente 旭川大学
9 07/09 19:50 confia 4-3 NTS ENGRACADOS WISH 旭川大学
4 10 08/27 17:30 ZOCCOLO 0-0 NTS ENGRACADOS confia 旭川大学
11 08/27 18:05 confia 2-2 WISH LIAN 旭川大学
12 08/27 18:40 as cielo sakuragumi 6-2 旭川大学フットサル部 Avalanchi 旭川大学
5 13 09/24 17:30 旭川大学フットサル部 3-5 NTS ENGRACADOS as cielo sakuragumi 旭川大学
14 09/24 18:40 as cielo sakuragumi 3-3 confia ZOCCOLO 旭川大学
15 09/24 19:50 WISH 0-2 ZOCCOLO CHIPシュートFC 旭川大学
NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 06/04 17:00 463 1-2 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ disfrerro 大成
2 06/04 17:35 FogoNet’s 2-3 ferrovia DIMLY-青珍 大成
3 07/02 17:00 A-FOOT 4-3 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ Enurta 大成
2 4 07/23 17:00 463 2-1 FogoNet’s disfrerro 大成
5 08/06 19:20 A-FOOT 5-2 ferrovia FC.BRACE 大成
6 08/13 17:00 FogoNet’s 1-5 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ DIMLY-青珍 大成
3 7 09/10 17:00 A-FOOT 3-1 FogoNet’s FC.BRACE 大成
8 09/24 16:20 A-FOOT 4-3 463 旭川大学フットサル部 旭川大学
9 09/24 19:15 ferrovia 1-2 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ NTS ENGRACADOS 旭川大学
4 10 10/08 18:05 463 3-4 ferrovia TFC atadula 旭川大学
NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 06/04 18:10 disfrerro 1-3 CHIPシュートFC 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 大成
2 06/04 18:45 DIMLY-青珍 5-2 Derringer C.F FogoNet’s 大成
2 3 07/02 17:35 FC.BRACE 3-4 CHIPシュートFC 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 大成
4 07/23 17:35 disfrerro 0-1 DIMLY-青珍 463 大成
3 5 08/06 19:55 FC.BRACE 4-1 Derringer C.F A-FOOT 大成
6 08/13 17:35 DIMLY-青珍 0-0 CHIPシュートFC FogoNet’s 大成
4 7 09/10 17:35 FC.BRACE 2-1 DIMLY-青珍 A-FOOT 大成
8 09/24 16:55 FC.BRACE 2-3 disfrerro Derringer C.F 旭川大学
5 9 09/24 18:05 Derringer C.F 1-4 CHIPシュートFC ferrovia 旭川大学
10 10/08 18:40 disfrerro 3-1 Derringer C.F caliente 旭川大学

■Eリーグ2017 1st 4部順位決定戦

NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
10 1 10/29 17:00 463 0-4 FC.BRACE FogoNet’s 大成
2 10/29 17:35 FogoNet’s 4-1 Derringer C.F 463 大成
11 3 11/12 18:50 A-FOOT 3-2 CHIPシュートFC ferrovia 旭川大学
4 11/12 19:20 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 2-2 DIMLY-青珍 CHIPシュートFC 旭川大学
5 11/12 19:50 ferrovia 0-7 disfrerro A-FOOT 旭川大学