TOP »
Eリーグ2018試合情報

■Eリーグ2018
〇1部

NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 05/27 17:30 LIAN 5-4 TFC atadula GLORIAS 旭川 大成
2 05/27 18:30 GLORIAS 旭川 10-1 EL BORRACHO Enurta 大成
3 05/27 19:30 Enurta 4-1 DIMLY EL BORRACHO 大成
2 4 06/10 16:20 GLORIAS 旭川 8-2 TFC atadula 旭川大学フットサル部 旭川大学
5 07/01 19:50 DIMLY 2-0 EL BORRACHO A-FOOT 旭川大学
6 07/21 19:40 LIAN 2-5 Enurta FogoNet’s 大成
3 7 09/02 16:20 GLORIAS 旭川 2-2 DIMLY EL BORRACHO 旭川大学
8 09/02 17:30 LIAN 9-1 EL BORRACHO GLORIAS 旭川 旭川大学
9 09/02 19:15 Enurta 5-1 TFC atadula Avalanchi 旭川大学
4 10 10/14 19:10 GLORIAS 旭川 3-3 LIAN WISH 大成
11 10/21 17:30 LIAN  -  DIMLY TFC atadula 旭川大学
12 10/21 18:40 TFC atadula  -  EL BORRACHO 旭川大学フットサル部 旭川大学
5 13 11/11 16:55 Enurta  -  EL BORRACHO as cielo sakuragumi 旭川大学
14 11/11 18:40 DIMLY  -  TFC atadula Avalanchi 旭川大学
15 11/11 19:50 GLORIAS 旭川  -  Enurta LIAN 旭川大学

〇2部

NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 05/27 14:30 ZOCCOLO 3-2 美瑛フットサル青年団 SIESTA 大成
2 05/27 15:30 SIESTA 2-4 NTS ENGRACADOS FC BANKERS 大成
3 05/27 16:30 FC BANKERS 0-8 Avalanchi LIAN 大成
2 4 06/10 19:15 SIESTA 1-0 美瑛フットサル青年団 旭川市役所FC 旭川大学
5 07/01 19:15 Avalanchi 3-3 NTS ENGRACADOS 463 旭川大学
6 08/18 19:40 FC BANKERS 2-3 美瑛フットサル青年団 Capricciosa 大成
3 7 09/02 16:55 ZOCCOLO 1-1 FC BANKERS DIMLY 旭川大学
8 09/02 18:05 SIESTA 2-4 Avalanchi Enurta 旭川大学
9 10/14 18:35 美瑛フットサル青年団 2-5 NTS ENGRACADOS CHIPシュートFC 大成
4 10 10/21 16:55 ZOCCOLO  -  NTS ENGRACADOS SIESTA 旭川大学
11 10/21 18:05 SIESTA  -  FC BANKERS Avalanchi 旭川大学
12 10/21 19:15 Avalanchi  -  美瑛フットサル青年団 FC BANKERS 旭川大学
5 13 10/28 18:05 SIESTA  -  ZOCCOLO Capricciosa 旭川大学
14 10/28 19:15 FC BANKERS  -  NTS ENGRACADOS ZOCCOLO 旭川大学
15 11/11 17:30 ZOCCOLO  -  Avalanchi as cielo sakuragumi 旭川大学

〇3部

NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 05/27 18:00 A-FOOT 2-2 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ confia 大成
2 05/27 19:00 confia 3-1 WISH 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 大成
3 06/10 17:30 旭川大学フットサル部 3-2 as cielo sakuragumi TFC atadula 旭川大学
2 4 06/10 18:40 confia 2-2 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ WISH 旭川大学
5 06/10 19:50 WISH 2-2 A-FOOT 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 旭川大学
6 07/01 16:20 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 4-0 WISH as cielo sakuragumi 旭川大学
3 7 07/01 17:30 confia 10-0 as cielo sakuragumi DIMLY-青珍 旭川大学
8 07/01 18:40 A-FOOT 2-0 旭川大学フットサル部 DIMLY 旭川大学
9 09/02 18:40 旭川大学フットサル部 1-2 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ A-FOOT 旭川大学
4 10 09/02 19:50 A-FOOT 2-2 as cielo sakuragumi 旭川大学フットサル部 旭川大学
11 10/14 18:00 as cielo sakuragumi 5-3 WISH GLORIAS 旭川 大成
12 10/21 19:50 旭川大学フットサル部  -  WISH EL BORRACHO 旭川大学
5 13 10/28 18:40 confia  -  A-FOOT 旭川市役所FC 旭川大学
14 11/11 18:05 as cielo sakuragumi  -  北彩都病院フットサルクラブ confia 旭川大学
15 11/11 19:15 confia  -  旭川大学フットサル部 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 旭川大学

〇4部A

NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 05/27 14:00 disfrerro 7-0 Capricciosa 463 大成
2 05/27 15:00 463 1-1 Derringer C.F ferrovia 大成
2 3 06/10 16:55 CHIPシュートFC 4-0 Capricciosa FC.BRACE 旭川大学
4 07/01 18:05 disfrerro 3-4 463 NTS ENGRACADOS 旭川大学
3 5 07/21 19:05 CHIPシュートFC 4-0 Derringer C.F Enurta 大成
6 08/18 18:30 463 3-0 Capricciosa FC BANKERS 大成
4 7 10/06 18:00 CHIPシュートFC 2-2 463 disfrerro 大成
8 10/06 19:10 disfrerro 6-0 Derringer C.F CHIPシュートFC 大成
5 9 10/14 19:40 CHIPシュートFC 0-2 disfrerro NTS ENGRACADOS 大成
10 10/28 16:55 Derringer C.F  -  Capricciosa SIESTA 旭川大学

〇4部B

NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 05/27 16:00 ferrovia 2-5 FogoNet’s DIMLY-青珍 大成
2 05/27 17:00 DIMLY-青珍 1-3 旭川市役所FC A-FOOT 大成
2 3 06/10 18:05 FC.BRACE 0-1 旭川市役所FC 美瑛フットサル青年団 旭川大学
4 07/01 16:55 DIMLY-青珍 4-1 ferrovia disfrerro 旭川大学
3 5 07/21 18:30 FC.BRACE 2-0 FogoNet’s LIAN 大成
6 08/18 19:05 DIMLY-青珍 1-4 FogoNet’s 美瑛フットサル青年団 大成
4 7 10/06 18:35 FC.BRACE 3-0 ferrovia FogoNet’s 大成
8 10/06 19:40 FogoNet’s 1-1 旭川市役所FC FC.BRACE 大成
5 9 10/28 16:20 FC.BRACE  -  DIMLY-青珍 ferrovia 旭川大学
10 10/28 17:30 ferrovia  -  旭川市役所FC confia 旭川大学

2018/5/25 金曜日