TOP »
Eリーグ2017 2nd 得点ランキング

1 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 中井 康智 GLORIAS 旭川 10
2 中村 圭太 LIAN 9
3 柴山 瑛次 GLORIAS 旭川 6
3 中井 健博 GLORIAS 旭川 6
5 真田 竜太 Enurta 5
6 石崎 裕基 Enurta 4
6 清原 翼 Enurta 4
8 池内 秀樹 TFC atadula 3
8 横澤 知季 DIMLY 3
8 吉野 貴紀 LIAN 3
8 太田 涼介 TFC atadula 3
8 佐藤 匠 GLORIAS 旭川 3
13 設楽 海斗 TFC atadula 2
13 柳原 禎之 DIMLY 2
13 斎藤 喬 GLORIAS 旭川 2
13 鈴木 俊也 TFC atadula 2
13 北川 拓海 LIAN 2
13 斉藤 圭亮 GLORIAS 旭川 2
13 加藤 進冴 TFC atadula 2
13 畠山 渉 LIAN 2
13 須藤 悠揮 DIMLY 2
22 山田 真史 LIAN 1
22 白川 勝幸 EL BORRACHO 1
22 片桐 敏也 LIAN 1
22 長井 義仁 EL BORRACHO 1
22 後藤 樹史 EL BORRACHO 1
22 遠藤 貴範 Enurta 1
22 片岡 顕彦 EL BORRACHO 1
22 小原 幸太 Enurta 1
22 中山 和彦 Enurta 1
22 上村 英樹 LIAN 1
2 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 阿部 脩平 FC BANKERS 8
2 前田 翔貴 SIESTA 6
2 片岡大也 porfavor20 6
4 福井 幸治 porfavor20 5
4 越智 伸之 SIESTA 5
6 村井 匠吾 porfavor20 4
6 谷口 太一 Avalanchi 4
8 楠本 拓真 旭川大学フットサル部 3
8 阿部 惇稀 ZOCCOLO 3
8 南 貴宏 porfavor20 3
11 松本 祐輔 美瑛フットサル青年団 2
11 吉野 翼 Avalanchi 2
11 中川 雄一 SIESTA 2
11 勘崎 公弘 Avalanchi 2
11 丸本 翔吾 ZOCCOLO 2
11 圖子 隼人 ZOCCOLO 2
17 遠藤 隆大 Avalanchi 1
17 木村 良 FC BANKERS 1
17 長澤 大 美瑛フットサル青年団 1
17 小林 知晃 ZOCCOLO 1
17 木塚 直城 SIESTA 1
17 風上 和広 美瑛フットサル青年団 1
17 山内 竜一 FC BANKERS 1
17 朝倉 大介 FC BANKERS 1
17 福原 成裕 FC BANKERS 1
17 保住 徳行 SIESTA 1
17 小野 貴弘 porfavor20 1
17 小林 徹也 ZOCCOLO 1
17 張 東偉 旭川大学フットサル部 1
3 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 高橋 勇気 NTS ENGRACADOS 12
2 高柳 豊 NTS ENGRACADOS 9
3 浅間 啓佑 NTS ENGRACADOS 5
4 楠本 拓真 旭川大学フットサル部 4
4 柏田 貴文 as cielo sakuragumi 4
6 三島 慎司 confia 3
6 金子 圭太 confia 3
6 網野  翔 as cielo sakuragumi 3
9 池田 裕太 as cielo sakuragumi 2
9 張 東偉 旭川大学フットサル部 2
9 川口 隼 caliente 2
9 村田 大地 旭川大学フットサル部 2
9 定免 周平 NTS ENGRACADOS 2
9 三浦 政斗 confia 2
9 長島 大岳 caliente 2
9 菊地 健太 NTS ENGRACADOS 2
9 宮崎 健二 confia 2
18 中村 裕太 A-FOOT 1
18 佐藤 清輝 confia 1
18 窪田 貴文 旭川大学フットサル部 1
18 小路 力矢 A-FOOT 1
18 前田 雅人 NTS ENGRACADOS 1
18 玉置 健 A-FOOT 1
18 野村 雅樹 旭川大学フットサル部 1
4 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 本塚 勝也 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 5
2 山田 邦彦 disfrerro 4
3 岩山 訓典 disfrerro 3
3 高田 雅弘 CHIPシュートFC 3
3 山口 雄吾 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 3
3 本間 祐平 disfrerro 3
3 成田 正幸 disfrerro 3
3 池田 孝治 Derringer C.F 3
3 和泉 貴之 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 3
10 八田井 勝 CHIPシュートFC 2
10 大場 翔平 CHIPシュートFC 2
10 河本 大輔 CHIPシュートFC 2
13 沼田 拓哉 463 1
13 三浦 崇秀 disfrerro 1
13 児玉 啓秀 463 1
13 岡本 大紀 CHIPシュートFC 1
13 櫛田 義高 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 1
13 谷藤 佑樹 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 1
13 伊藤 雄介 463 1
13 平瀬 大也 Derringer C.F 1
13 山代 浩二 北彩都病院フットサルクラブ 1
13 横山 勝也 463 1
13 井上 亮 Derringer C.F 1
5 部 得点ランキング
順位 選手名 チーム名 得点
1 山根 健志 FC.BRACE 11
2 澤田 朋樹 DIMLY-青珍 7
3 澤田 修 WISH 6
4 阿部 次郎 WISH 4
5 白取孝一 FogoNet’s 3
6 津山 博 DIMLY-青珍 2
6 狩野 壮太 FC.BRACE 2
6 菅野 孝之 WISH 2
6 村上達也 FogoNet’s 2
6 毛利 俊彦 FogoNet’s 2
11 石川 千晶 DIMLY-青珍 1
11 大内龍平 WISH 1
11 橋本 竜将 ferrovia 1
11 林 佑樹 ferrovia 1
11 佐藤 洋佑 DIMLY-青珍 1
11 岡田 紘明 WISH 1
11 小野寺 聖 FC.BRACE 1
11 堤 拓也 DIMLY-青珍 1
11 本郷 竜也 WISH 1
11 門木 佑任 DIMLY-青珍 1

2018/2/28 水曜日