TOP »
Eリーグ 2nd 試合情報

■Eリーグ2016 2nd

NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 10/30 10:40 FC BANKERS 2-2 TFC atadula シュートFC 大成
2 10/30 12:40 DIMLY 4-0 VANISH disfrerro 大成
3 11/13 17:00 DIMLY 7-2 Enurta 463 旭川大学
4 11/13 20:20 TFC atadula 2-3 EL BORRACHO FC BANKERS 旭川大学
5 11/20 14:00 Enurta 4-2 FC BANKERS caliente 大成
6 01/15 14:40 VANISH 0-10 EL BORRACHO フェニックスサッカー少年団 大成
7 01/29 11:20 VANISH 1-2 FC BANKERS LIAN 大成
8 01/29 14:00 TFC atadula 3-1 Enurta NTS ENGRACADOS 大成
9 01/29 9:20 EL BORRACHO 0-8 DIMLY porfavor20 大成
10 02/05 14:40 VANISH 0-10 Enurta ZOCCOLO 大成
11 02/19 19:40 TFC atadula 2-3 DIMLY ferrovia 旭川大学
12 02/26 10:00 TFC atadula 2-3 VANISH SIESTA 大成
13 02/26 11:20 FC BANKERS 0-1 DIMLY confia 大成
14 02/26 12:40 EL BORRACHO 3-3 Enurta WISH 大成
15 03/12 19:40 FC BANKERS 0-1 EL BORRACHO SIESTA 大成
NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 10/16 19:40 LIAN 2-4 CONSANDORE NTS ENGRACADOS 旭川大学
2 10/30 13:20 Avalanchi 7-1 SIESTA ZOCCOLO 大成
3 10/30 9:20 caliente 2-7 シュートFC TFC atadula 大成
4 11/13 19:00 SIESTA 7-7 CONSANDORE as cielo sakuragumi 旭川大学
5 11/20 14:40 caliente 3-3 Avalanchi SIESTA 大成
6 12/11 14:00 LIAN 2-1 シュートFC FogoNet’s 大成
7 12/18 19:40 シュートFC 5-1 Avalanchi 463 旭川大学
8 12/18 20:20 caliente 2-4 CONSANDORE WISH 旭川大学
9 01/29 10:00 LIAN 2-2 Avalanchi VANISH 大成
10 01/29 13:20 caliente 4-2 SIESTA EL BORRACHO 大成
11 02/19 16:20 シュートFC 1-4 CONSANDORE DIMLY-青珍 旭川大学
12 02/26 10:40 LIAN 2-4 SIESTA caliente 大成
13 02/26 13:20 Avalanchi 1-5 CONSANDORE WISH 大成
14 03/12 18:20 シュートFC 1-3 SIESTA EL BORRACHO 旭川大学
15 03/12 19:00 LIAN 1-1 caliente as cielo sakuragumi 旭川大学
NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 10/16 17:40 as cielo sakuragumi 0-2 porfavor20 DIMLY-青珍 旭川大学
2 10/16 20:20 旭川大学フットサル部 3-3 WISH A-FOOT 旭川大学
3 10/30 12:00 美瑛フットサル青年団 1-4 porfavor20 DIMLY 大成
4 10/30 14:00 confia 2-1 WISH NTS ENGRACADOS 大成
5 11/13 17:40 as cielo sakuragumi 2-1 confia ferrovia 旭川大学
6 11/13 19:40 旭川大学フットサル部 4-7 porfavor20 DIMLY-青珍 旭川大学
7 12/18 17:40 旭川大学フットサル部 5-3 as cielo sakuragumi ブレスDX 旭川大学
8 12/18 19:00 美瑛フットサル青年団 4-0 WISH CONSANDORE 旭川大学
9 01/29 10:40 porfavor20 7-0 confia DIMLY 大成
10 02/19 17:40 as cielo sakuragumi 4-4 美瑛フットサル青年団 confia 旭川大学
11 02/19 19:00 confia 1-1 旭川大学フットサル部 disfrerro 旭川大学
12 02/26 12:00 confia 3-2 美瑛フットサル青年団 caliente 大成
13 02/26 14:00 WISH 1-7 porfavor20 EL BORRACHO 大成
14 03/12 17:00 旭川大学フットサル部 4-5 美瑛フットサル青年団 シュートFC 旭川大学
15 03/12 17:40 as cielo sakuragumi 5-4 WISH caliente 旭川大学
NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 10/16 16:20 ZOCCOLO 6-2 disfrerro porfavor20 旭川大学
2 10/16 18:20 ブレスDX 1-2 NTS ENGRACADOS CONSANDORE 旭川大学
3 10/30 11:20 FogoNet’s 1-5 disfrerro A-FOOT 大成
4 10/30 14:40 ZOCCOLO 3-2 NTS ENGRACADOS FC BANKERS 大成
5 12/11 14:40 ブレスDX 4-3 FogoNet’s LIAN 大成
6 12/18 16:20 disfrerro 1-3 ブレスDX as cielo sakuragumi 旭川大学
7 01/29 12:00 FogoNet’s 2-4 NTS ENGRACADOS フェニックスサッカー少年団 大成
8 01/29 14:40 ZOCCOLO 6-4 ブレスDX 463 大成
9 02/05 14:00 FogoNet’s 2-4 ZOCCOLO VANISH 大成
10 02/19 17:00 NTS ENGRACADOS 2-3 disfrerro DIMLY-青珍 旭川大学
NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
1 1 10/16 17:00 463 3-0 ferrovia NTS ENGRACADOS 旭川大学
2 10/16 19:00 DIMLY-青珍 0-10 A-FOOT 旭川大学フットサル部 旭川大学
3 10/30 10:00 フェニックスサッカー少年団 5-1 A-FOOT FogoNet’s 大成
4 11/13 16:20 A-FOOT 3-1 ferrovia confia 旭川大学
5 11/13 17:00 463 3-1 DIMLY-青珍 Enurta 旭川大学
6 12/18 17:00 フェニックスサッカー少年団 6-0 ferrovia 美瑛フットサル青年団 旭川大学
7 12/18 18:20 463 1-2 A-FOOT Avalanchi 旭川大学
8 01/15 14:00 フェニックスサッカー少年団 9-1 DIMLY-青珍 VANISH 大成
9 01/29 12:40 フェニックスサッカー少年団 4-2 463 FogoNet’s 大成
10 02/19 18:20 DIMLY-青珍 5-3 ferrovia TFC atadula 旭川大学

■Eリーグ2016 4部順位決定戦

NO 開催日 時 間 コート HOME   AWAY オフィシャル 会場
0 1 02/26 14:40 ZOCCOLO 2-6 フェニックスサッカー少年団 A-FOOT 大成
2 02/26 15:20 NTS ENGRACADOS 5-4 A-FOOT disfrerro 大成
3 02/26 16:00 463 2-5 ブレスDX FogoNet’s 大成
4 02/26 16:40 disfrerro 10-0 DIMLY-青珍 NTS ENGRACADOS 大成
5 02/26 17:20 FogoNet’s 3-1 ferrovia ブレスDX 大成

2016/9/24 土曜日